Ссылка тор рамп анион ramppchela com

Ukebe

Администратор
Подтвержденный
Сообщения
915
Реакции
46
Уважаемые пользователи RuTOR , Все сайты из нашего списка проверены и находятся онлайн, их нет в скам листах. Остерегайтесь фишинг сайтов и помните об уголовной ответственности за незаконные сделки. Подборка официальных сайтов по продаже веществ от форума Rutor носит исключительно информативный характер.

1. OMG!OMG - MOST ADVANCED DARKMARKET

Эта площадка существует довольно давно и в этот период она медленно развивалась в тени гидры. В настоящее время это ведущий сайт по продаже веществ в даркнете.
 

 

2. MEGA - DARKNET MARKET

Благодаря хорошей подготовке и листингу на зарубежных сайтах площадка смогла составить конкуренцию в стабильности и доступности, чего не смогли ее конкуренты, но все же она уступает по полпулярности площадке OMG!OMG!

 

3. HYDRA - Возрождение легенды.

Идут работы по восстановлению всеми любимой гидры, но все не так просто как казалось ранее, совсем скоро она будет доступна, а сейчас нам остается только ждать релиза от команды HYDRA.

 

________________________
RUTOR — Главная торговая и информационная площадка в сети Tor.



Ygigaq

Продвинутый юзер
Сообщения
65
Реакции
23
Ссылка тор рамп анион ramppchela com
Доступность на складеВ наличии10Под заказ2ПроизводительHyperline11SIEMON1Вид продукциисборка транковая9патч-корд MPO1СерияTC-DT6TC-MB2TC-MC32Тип разъемовMPO - MPO9FC - LC2LC - LC1Тип оптического волокнаMM 50/125 (OM4)4MM 50/125 (ОМ3)3SM 9/125 (OS2)2SM 9/125 (SMF-28 Ultra)2SM (OS1/OS2)1Цвет кабеляжелтый5аква4маджента3Длина, мКоличество волоконОсобенностиТовар снят с производства10РАСПРОДАЖА8Дополнительные фильтрыПартномерТип разъемовТип оптического волокнаВнешняя оболочкаЦвет рамп кабеляДлина, мНаличиеЦена с НДС, ₽TFUECALBBBB030M-SALELC - LCSM (OS1/OS2)LSZHжелтый3014 штПо запросуВ ramp корзинуФото временно недоступноСборки транковые (шнуры) 9/125 (SMF-28 Ultra), FC-LC HyperlineПретерминированная транковая сборка представляет собой сегмент волоконно-оптического кабеля, оконцованный разъемами в промышленных условиях. Заводская сборка и тестирование позволяют гарантировать характеристики, которых невозможно достичь при полевой заделке. Транковые сборки используются для прокладки магистральных линий ЦОД и высокоплотных СКС, подключения абонентов сетей FTTх, а также для тестирования оптоволоконных линий. При прокладке разъемы сборки оснащаются специальной защитой. Протяжка в кабельных каналах осуществляется с помощью специальных петель (коушей).В сборках используется кабель внутренней или наружной прокладки. Пучки световодов по 4, 6, 8 или 12 волокон отводятся в отдельные кабельные трубки с индивидуальной внешней оболочкой. Соединение основного кабеля с пучком трубок герметизируется муфтой. В сборках для наружной прокладки из кабелей со свободными модулями (loose tube) применяются индивидуальные переходные муфты для каждого волокна. Тип волокна, разъемов и длину кабеля можно заказать индивидуально. Емкость кабелей: 4-144 волокна, максимальная длина: 1000 метров.
ПартномерТип разъемовТип оптического волокнаВнешняя оболочкаЦвет кабеляДлина, мНаличиеЦена с НДС, ₽TC-DT-9S-4xFC/UY-4xLC/UY-IN-30M-LSZH-YLFC - LCSM 9/125 (SMF-28 Ultra)LSZHжелтый30заказ, шт26 149.00В корзинуTC-DT-9S-4xFC/UY-4xLC/UY-IN-50M-LSZH-YLFC - LCSM 9/125 (SMF-28 Ultra)LSZHжелтый50заказ, шт30 495.00В корзинуПартномерТип разъемовТип оптического волокнаВнешняя оболочкаЦвет кабеляДлина, мНаличиеЦена с НДС, ₽TC-DT-503-1xMPOF12/PX-1xMPOF12/PY-IN-100M-LSZH-AQMPO - MPOMM 50/125 (ОМ3)LSZHаква1005 штПо запросуВ корзинуTC-DT-503-1xMPOF12/PX-1xMPOF12/PY-IN-40M-LSZH-AQMPO - MPOMM 50/125 (ОМ3)LSZHаква401 шт16 915.00В корзинуTC-MC3-503-1xMPOF12/PX-1xMPOF12/PY-IN-10M-LSZH-AQMPO - MPOMM 50/125 (ОМ3)LSZHаква107 шт7 914.00В корзинуПартномерТип разъемовТип оптического волокнаВнешняя оболочкаЦвет кабеляДлина, мНаличиеЦена с НДС, ₽TC-DT-504-1xMPOF12/PX-1xMPOF12/PY-IN-40M-LSZH-AQMPO - MPOMM 50/125 (OM4)LSZHаква403 шт19 905.00В корзинуTC-MB-504-1xMPOF12/PX-1xMPOF12/PY-A-IN-100M-LSZH-MGMPO - MPOMM 50/125 (OM4)LSZHмаджента1001 шт18 300.00В корзинуTC-MB-504-1xMPOF12/PX-1xMPOF12/PY-A-IN-10M-LSZH-MGMPO - MPOMM 50/125 (OM4)LSZHмаджента102 шт9 604.00В корзинуTC-MC3-504-1xMPOF12/PX-1xMPOF12/PY-A-IN-10M-LSZH-MGMPO - MPOMM 50/125 (OM4)LSZHмаджента104 штПо запросуВ корзинуПартномерТип разъемовТип оптического волокнаВнешняя оболочкаЦвет кабеляДлина, мНаличиеЦена с НДС, ₽TC-DT-9-1xMPOF12/UY-1xMPOF12/UY-IN-300M-LSZH-YLMPO - MPOSM 9/125 (OS2)LSZHжелтый3001 шт27 456.00В корзинуTC-MB-9-1xMPOF12/UY-1xMPOF12/UY-IN-5M-LSZH-YLMPO - MPOSM 9/125 (OS2)LSZHжелтый55 шт6 764.00В корзинуСделайте заказ в один кликЕсли вам необходим шкаф напольный телекоммуникационный, изучите наш ассорти мент товаров. Среди представленных в каталоге моделей вы обязательно найдете шкаф, устраивающий вас по всем характеристикам: высоте, комплектации, цене. Чтобы сделать заказ, отправьте заявку на него через форму на сайте.
 
A

Avoxim

Местный
Сообщения
77
Реакции
3
Инцидент с Rutube сравнили с одной из самых разрушительных кибератак...19:13Rystad Energy: решение Украины снизить транзит газа в Европу приведет к «эффекту...19:12Форвард «Локомотива» Изидор заявил, что тренировки в России даются ему сложнее, чем...19:10В НАТО заявили, что не видят рисков от России19:05Илон Маск намерен избавить людей от шума в ушах к 2027 году19:01Скончалась 58-летняя дочь советского писателя Петра Проскурина19:00Участники акции протеста в Армении разблокировали здание мэрии Еревана18:59Инвалид, который насмерть забил знакомого трубой и расчленил тело, получил 4 года...18:53Глава Пентагона заявил, что ядерный арсенал России представляет «серьезные сложности»18:52Кэмпбелл показала архивные фото с Евангелистой в день ее 57-летия18:51
Ссылка тор рамп анион ramppchela com
 
S

Sifon

Юзер
Сообщения
28
Реакции
17
Managing and Monitoring Landscapes Protecting and improving land health requires comprehensive landscape management strategies. Land managers have embraced a landscape-scale philosophy and have developed new methods to inform decision making such as satellite imagery to assess current conditions and detect changes, and predictive models to forecast change. The Landscape Toolbox is a coordinated system of tools and methods for implementing land health monitoring and integrating monitoring data into management decision-making.The goal of the Landscape Toolbox is to provide the tools, resources, and training to land health monitoring methods and technologies for answering land management questions at different scales.Nelson Stauffer Uncategorized 0The core methods described in the Monitoring Manual for Grassland, Shrubland, and Savanna Ecosystems are intended for multiple use. Each method collects data that can be used to calculate multiple indicators and those indicators have broad applicability. Two of the vegetative methods, canopy gap and vegetation height, have direct application…Continue readingNelson Stauffer Uncategorized 0Quality Assurance (QA) and Quality Control (QC) are both critical to data quality in ecological research and both are often misunderstood or underutilized. QA is a set of proactive processes and procedures which prevent errors from entering a data set, e.g., training, written data collection protocols, standardized data entry formats,…Continue readingNelson Stauffer Uncategorized 0In order to meet its monitoring and information needs, the Bureau of Land Management is making use of its Assessment, Inventory, and Monitoring strategy (AIM). While taking advantage of the tools and approaches available on the Landscape Toolbox, there are additional implementation requirements concerning the particulars of sample design, data…Continue readingNelson Stauffer Methods Guide, Monitoring Manual, Training 0We’ve added two new videos demonstrating and explaining the Core Methods of Plant species inventory and Vegetation height to our collection. These are two methods that previously didn’t have reference videos, although the rules and procedures for both can be found in volume I of the Monitoring Manual for Grassland, Shrubland,…Continue readingSarah McCord Methods Guide, Monitoring Manual, Training 0Question: Are succulents counted as a woody species when measuring vegetation heights? Answer: Yes. Succulent plant species are considered to be woody in contrast to herbaceous because their function is more similar to woody vegetation than herbaceous vegetation in many applications of these data. From a wildlife viewpoint: Some succulents are…Continue readingNelson Stauffer Blog, News, Presentations 0The 68th annual Society for Range Management meeting held in the first week of February 2015 in Sacramento, California was a success for the Bureau of Land Management’s Assessment, Inventory, and Monitoring (AIM) strategy. Staff from the BLM’s National Operations Center and the USDA-ARS Jornada hosted a day-long symposium to…Continue readingJason Karl Blog, Sample Design sample design, sampling 0What is an Inference Space? Inference space can be defined in many ways, but can be generally described as the limits to how broadly a particular results applies (Lorenzen and Anderson 1993, Wills et al. in prep.). Inference space is analogous to the sampling universe or the population. All these…Continue readingNelson Stauffer Blog, Monitoring Tools & Databases, News 0A new version of the Database for Inventory, Monitoring, and Assessment has just been released! This latest iteration—as always—aims to improve stability and reliability for field data collection on a tablet and data report generation in the office. For more information about DIMA and how it fits into project designs,…Continue readingJason Karl Blog, News 0In compiling information for the redesign of the Landscape Toolbox website and the second edition of the Monitoring Manual, I kept referring back to a small set of seminal references. These are my “Go-To” books and papers for designing and implementing assessment, inventory, and monitoring programs and for measuring vegetation…Continue readingJason Karl Blog, News 0We’re excited to show off the new redesign of the Landscape Toolbox. We’re in the middle of not only refreshing the website, but also completely overhauling the content and how it’s organized in the Toolbox. This version of the Toolbox is draft at this point and is evolving rapidly. Take…Continue reading
 
Y

Ygebib

Юзер
Сообщения
59
Реакции
18
ContactWarm flames breathe & glow with realistic logs & embers, bringing your fireplace to lifeManually controlled Vented log sets are perfect for chimneyed fireplacesVent-Free logs are a great option where you don't have a flu. Models include Thermostat, Remote, or Manual controlsRemote models have a unique self-charging feature that allows the battery to be re-charged by the flameLearn More »Vent-Free heating provides supplemental heat to rooms allowing energy savingsNo vent pipes needed, keeping all the heat in the room and installation costs at a minimum.Oxygen Depletion Sensor (ODS) turns the heater off if the oxygen drops below a safe level.No Electricity needed. Great during power failuresLearn More »Torpedo Heaters are great for construction sites and outdoor tented areas that have good ventilation.High Quality Danfoss Gear pumpAutomatic ignitionOver Heat ProtectionElectronic Thermostat with Digital DisplayLearn More »Infared Radiant waves heat the object and not the air making it ideal for outdoor applications or construction areas with good ventilationPiezo IgnitionFar more portable than traditional patio heatersGreat for tailgatingLearn More »The Thermablaster Industrial Electric heaters are perfect for workshops with high ceilings and large floor space.Heat Output: 14000 BTU & 17000 BTUElectric blower heater for professional purposesDurable stainless steel heating elementThermostat controlLearn More »BLOG12.12.16THERMABLASTER Remote Log Sets with Dr. Frank on CBS TV PittsburghRead More04.28.16Thermablaster by Reecon will be attending the National Hardware Show in Las Vegas on May 4th through May 6th!Thermablaster by Reecon will be attending the National... Read More12.03.15Thermablaster Outdoor Infrared Heaters on GroupOn!https://www.groupon.com/deals/gg-thermablaster-outdoor-infrared-heaters Thermablaster Outdoor Infrared Heaters are now available... Read More
 
X

Xaxofo

Юзер
Сообщения
112
Реакции
16
Managing and Monitoring Landscapes Protecting and improving land health requires comprehensive landscape management strategies. Land managers have embraced a landscape-scale philosophy and have developed new methods to inform decision making such as satellite imagery to assess current conditions and detect changes, and predictive models to forecast change. The Landscape Toolbox is a coordinated system of tools and methods for implementing land health monitoring and integrating monitoring data into management decision-making.The goal of the Landscape Toolbox is to provide the tools, resources, and training to land health monitoring methods and technologies for answering land management questions at different scales.Nelson Stauffer Uncategorized 0The core methods described in the Monitoring Manual for Grassland, Shrubland, and Savanna Ecosystems are intended for multiple use. Each method collects data that can be used to calculate multiple indicators and those indicators have broad applicability. Two of the vegetative methods, canopy gap and vegetation height, have direct application…Continue readingNelson Stauffer Uncategorized 0Quality Assurance (QA) and Quality Control (QC) are both critical to data quality in ecological research and both are often misunderstood or underutilized. QA is a set of proactive processes and procedures which prevent errors from entering a data set, e.g., training, written data collection protocols, standardized data entry formats,…Continue readingNelson Stauffer Uncategorized 0In order to meet its monitoring and information needs, the Bureau of Land Management is making use of its Assessment, Inventory, and Monitoring strategy (AIM). While taking advantage of the tools and approaches available on the Landscape Toolbox, there are additional implementation requirements concerning the particulars of sample design, data…Continue readingNelson Stauffer Methods Guide, Monitoring Manual, Training 0We’ve added two new videos demonstrating and explaining the Core Methods of Plant species inventory and Vegetation height to our collection. These are two methods that previously didn’t have reference videos, although the rules and procedures for both can be found in volume I of the Monitoring Manual for Grassland, Shrubland,…Continue readingSarah McCord Methods Guide, Monitoring Manual, Training 0Question: Are succulents counted as a woody species when measuring vegetation heights? Answer: Yes. Succulent plant species are considered to be woody in contrast to herbaceous because their function is more similar to woody vegetation than herbaceous vegetation in many applications of these data. From a wildlife viewpoint: Some succulents are…Continue readingNelson Stauffer Blog, News, Presentations 0The 68th annual Society for Range Management meeting held in the first week of February 2015 in Sacramento, California was a success for the Bureau of Land Management’s Assessment, Inventory, and Monitoring (AIM) strategy. Staff from the BLM’s National Operations Center and the USDA-ARS Jornada hosted a day-long symposium to…Continue readingJason Karl Blog, Sample Design sample design, sampling 0What is an Inference Space? Inference space can be defined in many ways, but can be generally described as the limits to how broadly a particular results applies (Lorenzen and Anderson 1993, Wills et al. in prep.). Inference space is analogous to the sampling universe or the population. All these…Continue readingNelson Stauffer Blog, Monitoring Tools & Databases, News 0A new version of the Database for Inventory, Monitoring, and Assessment has just been released! This latest iteration—as always—aims to improve stability and reliability for field data collection on a tablet and data report generation in the office. For more information about DIMA and how it fits into project designs,…Continue readingJason Karl Blog, News 0In compiling information for the redesign of the Landscape Toolbox website and the second edition of the Monitoring Manual, I kept referring back to a small set of seminal references. These are my “Go-To” books and papers for designing and implementing assessment, inventory, and monitoring programs and for measuring vegetation…Continue readingJason Karl Blog, News 0We’re excited to show off the new redesign of the Landscape Toolbox. We’re in the middle of not only refreshing the website, but also completely overhauling the content and how it’s organized in the Toolbox. This version of the Toolbox is draft at this point and is evolving rapidly. Take…Continue reading
 
L

Lovubyt

Юзер
Сообщения
111
Реакции
22
Aquest lloc web utilitzacookies per recopilar informació estadística sobre la navegaciódels usuaris i millorar els seus serveis amb les sevespreferències, generades a partir de les vostres pautes denavegació. Podeu consultar la seva configuració a la nostraPolíticade Cookies.Acceptar © 2002-22 Fundació Ensenyament i Família | Tel.933876199Avíslegal | Política decookies
 

Похожие темы

  • Vimiza
  • 11 Сент 2021, 09:36
  • Oparucan
  • 11 Сент 2021, 23:07
  • Ixikywu
  • 11 Сент 2021, 15:26
  • Ybahuse
  • 11 Сент 2021, 21:19
Сверху Снизу